Product Name:JUKI 2050(2060)S BEARING SHIM C 40001204
Product ID:
Detailed explanation :
JUKI CX-1,FX-1,KE-2050,KE-2055,KE-2060 S BEARING SHIM C
PN:40001204
Supply all juki spare parts.
Glances over this commodity person also to glance over
JUKI DIFFUSER E3215721000
JUKI ATC OPEN SENS(RL) CABLE ASM 40077060
JUKI OP CAMERA ASM 40094740
JUKI UPS 40003292
JUKI X SCALE SENSOR BR 40046547
JUKI FS BEAM R 40015663
JUKI T JOINT 40075699
JUKI 2070(2080)Z6 SLOW DOWN SENSOR ASM 40045469
About
Us | Products
| Service
| News
| Message
| Contact Us
Copyright 2009 GREEN TECHNOLOGY ADD:2F Building C Feiteng Industrial Park, No 8 HuanZhen Road Shajin Town ShenZhen 518104 China