JUKI CX-1,FX-1,FX-2,KE-1070,KE-1080,KE-2050,KE-2055,KE-2060,KE-2070,KE-2080,KE-3010,KE-3020 TROLLEY SUB GUIDE
PN:40001748
Supply all juki spare parts.
Glances over this commodity person also to glance over
JUKI FX-1(FX-2)GUIDE BLOCK LL ASM 40027985
JUKI IC Z SENSOR BR 40046513
JUKI ADJUSTMENT JIG E2328998000
JUKI VGA-DIS-PCB COVER 40000513
JUKI SUPPORT PLATE RR(E) 40001852
JUKI COVER SB L 40093501
JUKI CONVEYOR UNIT BASE L L 40095019
JUKI CONV STOPPER DETECT SNS ASM 40065184
About
Us | Products
| Service
| News
| Message
| Contact Us
Copyright 2009 GREEN TECHNOLOGY ADD:2F Building C Feiteng Industrial Park, No 8 HuanZhen Road Shajin Town ShenZhen 518104 China